OLIMPIADA HONDUREÑA DE MATEMÁTICAS

ELIMINATORIA DEPARTAMENTAL 2017

RONDA 1

DEPARTAMENTO DE GRACIAS A DIOS

NIVEL I

NOMBRE INSTITUTO
OSMAN YAEL PAZS ALGADO Instituto  Raya Inwaya
EDUARDO JAVIER SINCLAIR VARGAS CEB  OASIS
NORA FLORES ESCALANTE CEB Ramón Rosa
SLILMA RAFAELA C. Instituto Vida Abundante
LUIS ABISAI HAYLOCK CEB OASIS
AXEL ARGEL ARIEL VARELA Instituto Vida Abundante
HECTOR ENRIQUE MEMBREÑO CEB OASIS
JARED ESPINOZA CRUZ Instituto Vida Abundante
HECTOR IVAN TRINO ESPINOZA CEB República de Perú 
JANUAR CLEMENTE TRINO CEB República de Colombia
ABEL CASILDO CLEMENTE CEB República de Colombia
ESLY ADOLFO ALVARADO NICOLAS CEB República de Perú
ALICE REYES CRUZ Instituto Monseñor Héctor Enrique Santos
SHEILA MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO Instituto Monseñor Héctor Enrique Santos
POLIDELIS YOHAN SOTO HERNANDEZ Instituto Monseñor Héctor Enrique Santos
JORDI JASUA RUIZ CEB Presentación Centeno
KATI NISIRIN MARTINEZ ROCHEZ Instituto Río de la Posesión 
FRANCISCA AVILA CEB Marco Aurelio Soto
PAULINA EVERETH AMAYA Instituto Río de la Posesión 
ROSSY JISEL FUNES MENDOZA Instituto Río de la Posesión 
SEILIN HELAINY VALLEJO Instituto Río de la Posesión 
DOMINI MELGAR Instituto Río de la Posesión 
YOMI ISMAEL RIVAS CEB Juan Lindo
ORLIN DAMIAN SUAZO CEB Juan Lindo
TELMA ZSCHOCHER CEB Juan Lindo
ANVER JAFETH GREEN Instituto Río de la Posesión 
EGMA RIVAS Instituto Río de la Posesión 
ABRIL CELESTE MARTINEZ Instituto Río de la Posesión 
MILAGROS SANAHI MELGAR RODRIGUEZ Instituto Renacimiento
SLILMA ELIZA WOOD OLIVA CEB José Santos Guardiola
EDITH JOVANKA GUARDADO CEB José Santos Guardiola
REBECA WOOD LINDAN Instituto Renacimiento

NIVEL II

NOMBRE INSTITUTO
WALISTER SOISON VELLECILLO SALAZAR Instituto Monseñor Héctor Enrique Santos
EDIN AGUSTIN LIRA CACERES Instituto Monseñor Héctor Enrique Santos
GILGOR JOSÈ MASPIN FLORES CEB Dionisio de Herrera
DIEMRY SALAZAR ZELAYA CEB Cristóbal Colón
AUDALY MACKLIN MARCELO CEB Cristóbal Colón
GEXIMI SAMARA MORALES BAILEY CEB Fiat Lux
KISNA NICOLE CASILDO BISMARCK CEB José Trinidad Cabañas
HARLY BENDLES RIOS CEB Ramón Rosa 
KESIA SAMUEL CEB Ramón Rosa 
NESTOR ALEXANDER ARITA DIAZ CEB OASIS
NUBIA ALEJANDRA FLORES Instituto Raya Inwaya
LUIS RONAL MARTINEZ Instituto Departamental Gracias a Dios
CARIN ROMELIA BENITEZ TUKEY CEB Chino Tatallón 
JHON FRANCISCO CEBALLOS Instituto Raya Inwaya
SAM JOEL GOMEZ MITCHEL CEB República de Perú
ASLI ADELA AGULAR OCAMPO Instituto Río de la Posesión 
ELSA LETICIA EBERETH GUZMAN Instituto Río de la Posesión 
KATERINE HERNANDEZ CEB Juan Lindo
KITZIA MONTERO CEB Juan Lindo
LEEROY CASTILLO CEB Juan Lindo
LISETH CASTILLO CEB Juan Lindo
HEIDY GREEN CEB Juan Lindo
BELTOR ARRIOLA Instituto Río de la Posesión 
ENRIQUEZ FUNES MENDOZA Instituto Río de la Posesión 
SHELFORTH BLANCO EVERETH Instituto Río de la Posesión 
AREINI ELENA MARTINEZ ROCHEZ Instituto Río de la Posesión 
MARVIN MOHASIR FIGUEROA Instituto Río de la Posesión 
AGUAS SARAHI MOLINA BORDAS CEB José Santos Guardiola
ESTRELLA ADASA BLANCO CEB José Santos Guardiola
JAN LEE BORDAS ALLEN CEB José Santos Guardiola
SHEYLA KARINA BENETH PAISANO Instituto Renacimiento
NORA MARGARITA MONCADA RODRIGUEZ Instituto Renacimiento
MACKLIN ROBERTO ESPINOZA GRANWELL Instituto Renacimiento

NIVEL III

NOMBRE INSTITUTO
LAUREN JACKELIN  JULIAN Instituto Departamental Gracias a Dios
CESIAN DANIELA LOPEZ Instituto Departamental Gracias a Dios
FRONCIA WALDEMAN Instituto Perla de La Moskitia
JAMES ALEXANDER GOMEZ GOFF Instituto Raya Inwaya
NORLY PAOLA TALAVERA BANS Instituto Monseñor Héctor Enrique Santos
SHOESLY AILIN CALDERON GODOY Instituto Monseñor Héctor Enrique Santos
ALEX NAUN ESCOBAR GUILLEN Instituto Río de la Posesión 
ANA DILCIA RIVAS CHINCHILLA Instituto Río de la Posesión 
ABNER JOEL COLON RUIZ Instituto Río de la Posesión 
JACKELINE SARAHI HERNANDEZ Instituto Río de la Posesión 
JEISON ALEXANDER GARCIA Instituto Río de la Posesión 
KEVIN JOEL MARTINEZ ROCHEZ Instituto Río de la Posesión 
DIGNA EVELIN GONZALES Instituto Renacimiento