OLIMPIADA HONDUREÑA DE MATEMÁTICAS

ELIMINATORIA DEPARTAMENTAL 2017

RONDA 1

DEPARTAMENTO DE LEMPIRA

NIVEL I

NOMBRE INSTITUTO
Cristhian Joel Flores Gutierrez  Instituto Manuel Canelo Perdomo
Adbeel Manuel hernandez  Instituto Técnico Dr. Ramón Rosa
David Arturo Gonzales Lara  Institito Alberto Galeano Trejo
Williams Misael Orellana Mendez  Instituto San Matias
Olga Minely Alfaro Sanchez  Centro de Investigación e Innovación Educativa
Manuel Ramón Orellana  Instituto San Matias
Enma Jasmin Espinoza Perdomo Instituto Técnico Dr. Ramón Rosa
Oliver Johel Sorto Instituto Técnico Comunitario José María Medina
Melua Aracely Sandoval Muñoz  Instituto Técnico Comunitario José María Medina
Edmilson Aldair Hernandez  Instituto Técnico Dr. Ramón Rosa

NIVEL II

NOMBRE INSTITUTO
Mario Josue Reyes Miranda  Instituto Manuel Canelo Perdomo
Helen Fabiola Molina Diaz  Instituto Tecnico Comunitario Jacobo Orellana
Karen Joely Martinez Reyes  Instituto Tecnico Comunitario Jacobo Orellana
Ada Onolia Molina Garcia  Instituto Tecnico Comunitario Jacobo Orellana
Luis Fernando Henrriquez Marquez Instituto Oficial San Ramón
Donella Rashel Alvarado Castillo Instituto Técnico Comunitario José María Medina
Johnny Efrain Sanchez  Instituto Tecnico Comunitario Jacobo Orellana
Doris Dariela Diaz Machado  Instituto Técnico Comunitario José María Medina
Lisvy Marvely Villamil Instituto Manuel Canelo Perdomo
Nerlin Humberto Calderon  Instituto Técnico Dr. Ramón Rosa
Abdy José Acosta Instituto Técnico Dr. Ramón Rosa
Jhan Raul Hernandez Martinez Instituto Técnico Dr. Ramón Rosa
Brayan David Enrriquez  Instituto Técnico Comunitario José María Medina

NIVEL III

NOMBRE INSTITUTO
Elias David Serrano Escalante Instituto Técnico Dr. Ramón Rosa
Karina Nohemi Gomez Instituto Tecnico Comunitario Jacobo Orellana
Adita Yorleni Pineda Castillo Instituto Tecnico Comunitario Jacobo Orellana
Melani Paola Gamez Melgar  Instituto Tecnico Comunitario Jacobo Orellana
Herman Adolfo Nolasco  Instituto Técnico Dr. Ramón Rosa
Alan Josue Gonzales Hernandez  Instituto Técnico Dr. Ramón Rosa
anngie Felicia Garcia Orellana Centro de investigación e Innovación Educativa
Diosara Gissela Molina Alvarado Instituto Tecnico Comunitario Jacobo Orellana
Hector andre Ponce Bautista Institito Alberto Galeano Trejo
Rixi Yaquelin Alfaro Diaz Instituto Técnico Comunitario José María Medina
Evelyn Paola Guzman A. Instituto Técnico Comunitario José María Medina
Adbel Arony Amaya Delcid Instituto Técnico Comunitario José María Medina